March 3, 2019

February 24, 2019 Speaker: Rev. Dana Ostby Topic: “Arise, Go and Proclaim” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev. Dana Ostby Worship Leader Rev. Timotius Tjing & Cecylia Wati Worship Team Rini Sidartawan-Lie Slide Operator Henky Wibowo Sound System Henky Wibowo Care Ministry Jeh Lin Sukmawati Alim Deddy Wahyudi Indonesian Svc. Combined. Toddler Class...

Continue reading

February 24, 2019

February 24, 2019 Speaker: Rev.Stephen Hosea Topic: “Be An Effective Witness” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev.Stephen Hosea Worship Leader Danny Chen Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Fransisca Poniman Jennifer Idris Slide Operator Jonathan Lie Sound System Aldo Kurnia Care Ministry Lucky Effendi Steven Sutjandra Anthony Cheng Indonesian Svc. Rev.Fam Muk Thiam Toddler Class...

Continue reading

February 17, 2019

SCHEDULE Speaker Dr. John Dupree Worship Leader Linda Tan Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Marlene Koesmajadi Jennifer Idris Slide Operator Raymond Wibowo Sound System Randy Renandya Care Ministry Sande Soedjadi Jessica Cloudia Gabriela Octaviani Indonesian Svc. Rev. Hengkie Tjahjadi Toddler Class Kiki Rustam Regina Jong Cezia Yohanes Worship Leader & Sunday...

Continue reading

February 10, 2019

February 10, 2019 Speaker: Rev.Alvin Louie Topic: “Arise, Go and Proclaim” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev.Alvin Louie Worship Leader Erwin Widiarta Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Rina Harjono Marlene Koesmajadi Slide Operator Alvin Wijaya Sound System Jonathan Lie Care Ministry Hansel Chong Jessica Parhusip Fransisca Poniman Indonesian Svc. Rev.John Chiang Toddler Class Jennifer...

Continue reading

February 3, 2019

February 3, 2019 Speaker: Dr. Sam Earp Topic: “Orders from Headquarters” SCHEDULE Speaker Dr. Sam Earp Worship Leader Cecylia Wati Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Jennifer Idris Lavinia Harjono Jessica Parhusip Slide Operator Jennifer Lukanta Sound System Yosef Manasseh Care Ministry Jeh Lin Sukmawati Alim Deddy Wahyudi Indonesian Svc. Rev. Timotius...

Continue reading

January 27, 2019

January 27, 2019 Speaker: Rev.Stephen Hosea Topic: “Be a Faithful Servant and Steward” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev.Stephen Hosea Worship Leader Cecylia Wati Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Jennifer Idris Lavinia Harjono Jennifer Chandra Slide Operator Jonathan Lie Sound System Dony Oswan Care Ministry Lucky Effendi Dewi Atmadja Anthony Cheng Steven Sutjandra Indonesian...

Continue reading

January 20, 2019

January 20, 2019 Speaker: Rev. Edward Cheng Topic: “The Simplicity of Our Message” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev. Edward Cheng Worship Leader Linda Tan Worship Team Hendra Fanggara Hari Rediawan Marlene Koesmajadi Slide Operator Raymond Wibowo Sound System Randy Renandya Care Ministry Sande Soedjadi Jessica Atmadja Jessica Parhusip Dewi Atmadja Indonesian Svc....

Continue reading

January 13, 2019

January 13, 2019 Speaker: Rev.Timotius Tjing Topic: “Witnessing for Christ” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev.Timotius Tjing Worship Leader Erwin Widiarta Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Jennifer Idris Marlene Koesmajadi Michelle Lind Slide Operator Alvin Wijaya Sound System Jonathan Lie Care Ministry Hansel Chong Francisca Poniman Maggie Baramuli Indonesian Svc. Rev.Stephen Hosea Toddler Class...

Continue reading

January 6, 2019

January 6, 2019 Speaker: Rev. Steve Korch Topic: “Spiritual Resolution” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev. Steve Korch Worship Leader Danny Chen Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Rina Harjono Jennifer Idris Lavinia Harjono Slide Operator Jennifer Lukanta Sound System Yosef Mannaseh Care Ministry Deddy Wahyudi Jeh Lin Sukmawati Alim Indonesian Svc. Rev. Timotius Tjing...

Continue reading

December 30, 2018

December 30, 2018 Speaker: Rev. Andrew Lai Topic: “The Star, the Scar, and the Savior ” SCHEDULE Speaker Rev. Andrew Lai Worship Leader Danny Chen Worship Team Glenn Sebastian Rina Harjono Jennifer Idris Lavinia Harjono Slide Operator Jonathan Lie Sound System Aldo Kurnia Care Ministry Anthony Cheng Dewi Atmadja Lucky...

Continue reading